Победители математического праздника 2015

 

Условия задач:

Победители

Класс
ФИО
Школа Диплом
5
Маджуга Мария Александровна
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
1 степени
5
Попов Александр Александрович
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
2 степени
5
Потлов Дмитрий Даниилович
МБОУ лицей № 11 г. Челябинска
2 степени
5
Сотников Артем Кириллович
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
2 степени
5
Шиляева Екатерина Дмитриевна
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
2 степени
5
Арзамасцева Ирина Сергеевна
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Беседина Мария Витальевна
МАОУ СОШ №152 г. Челябинска
3 степени
5
Блинова Анастасия Андреевна МАОУ СОШ № 59 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Вайсбек Софья Андреевна
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Дюкарев Дмитрий Александрович
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Калинина Екатерина Артёмовна
МБОУ лицей № 11 г. Челябинска
3 степени
5
Каменскова Полина Евгеньевна
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Конафеев Марк Русанович
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска 3 степени
5
Коркунова Евгения Александровна
МАОУ СОШ № 91 г. Челябинска
3 степени
5
Костромин Федор Владимирович МАОУ лицей № 82 г. Челябинска
3 степени
5
Лобанов Денис Михайлович
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Мельников Тимур Евгеньевич МАОУ СОШ №41 г. Челябинска
3 степени
5
Селезнева Анна Павловна
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
5
Скрябинский Данила Андреевич
МБОУ гимназия № 10
3 степени
5
Соломеин Никита Матвеевич
МАОУ СОШ № 138
3 степени
5
Субаева Майя Рашитовна
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска 3 степени
5
Щипунова Екатерина Дмитриевна
МАОУ лицей № 97
3 степени
5
Юрченко Богдан Сергеевич
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска 3 степени
6
Хамзин Виктор Олегович
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска 1 степени
6
Будковский Владислав Андреевич
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
2 степени
6
Зиганьшин Алексей Салимжанович
МАОУ СОШ № 148
2 степени
6
Карпов Александр Дмитриевич
МАОУ лицей № 82
2 степени
6
Антюфеев Андрей Валерьевич
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
6
Борисов Евгений Сергеевич
МАОУ СОШ № 153 г. Челябинска
3 степени
6
Губанов Петр Михайлович
МАОУ лицей № 37 г. Челябинска
3 степени
6
Игнатьев Валерий Евгеньевич
МАОУ лицей № 77 г. Челябинска
3 степени
6
Красильников Евгений Викторович
МАОУ лицей № 82 3 степени
6
Макашина Тереза Евгеньевна МАОУ гимназия №93 г. Челябинск
3 степени
6
Муракаева Алина Артуровна
МАОУ СОШ № 59 г.Челябинска
3 степени
6
Овчинникова Евгения Викторовна
МБОУ гимназия № 10
3 степени
6
Поспелова Ульяна Валерьевна
МАОУ лицей № 82 3 степени
6
Ратникова Анастасия Олеговна
МАОУ лицей № 37 г. Челябинска
3 степени
6
Туманов Роман Глебович
МАОУ лицей №35
3 степени
6
Ядрихинская Анна Дмитриевич
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
7
Шишкин Алексей Юрьевич
МАОУ лицей № 77 г. Челябинска
1 степени
7
Федоров Евгений Владимирович
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
3 степени
7
Федорова Екатерина Алексеевна
МАОУ лицей №35
3 степени
8
Утарова Олеся Александровна
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
1 степени
8
Боос Алиса Олеговна
МБОУ лицей № 31 г. Челябинска
2 степени
8
Арцер Джульетта Ильинична
МАОУ гимназия №80 г.Челябинска
3 степени
8
Ткаченко Ирина Кирилловна
МАОУ СОШ № 124 г. Челябинска
3 степени
9
Буков Антон Алексеевич
МАОУ лицей № 97
2 степени
9
Кашуков Андрей Сергеевич
МАОУ лицей № 97 2 степени
10
Хомчук Евгений Павлович
МАОУ СОШ № 67 г. Челябинска
Поощрительный приз

 

123 123 123 123 123 123

123 123 123 123